Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken21003.06.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland41005.05.2021
Mariann HøgbergLillestrøm, Viken11023.04.2021
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland111018.04.2021
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder61014.04.2021
Leif WestheimÅl, Viken51005.04.2021
elin sissenerArendal, Agder31017.01.2021
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland71004.05.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.04.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal71026.04.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet11014.04.2020
Kari Viken JohannesenDrammen, Viken21014.04.2020
AnitaFroland, Agder11004.04.2020
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag61023.03.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder31021.03.2020
Oddbjørn HesjedalVaksdal, Vestland21017.03.2020
Anne-Brit ØdegårdTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11002.04.2019
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland31006.05.2018
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet31003.05.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61010.06.2017
Lars HogstadTynset, Innlandet21001.05.2017
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet11012.04.2017
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag31004.04.2017
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken31002.04.2017
Helge Ivar SkogstadKrødsherad, Viken11028.03.2017
Elsa TenoldRingerike, Viken41029.05.2016
magnus jenssenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.05.2016
stein-kåre deråsGulen, Vestland21003.05.2016
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet11013.04.2016
Finneidfjord skoleHemnes, Nordland41007.04.2016
Svein Harald ÅsheimSør-Odal, Innlandet11006.04.2016
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21031.03.2016
Hilde Bergljot GjørvadSunnfjord, Vestland11029.01.2016
Meldal Ungdomsskole/løkken barneskoleOrkland, Trøndelag41013.07.2015
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland21016.05.2015
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet131016.04.2015
Thorodd JohannessenSola, Rogaland11006.04.2015
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Innlandet61002.04.2015
Odd HasselbergFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21017.05.2014
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland21004.05.2014
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61018.05.2013
Ingebjørg Teigmoen BergumNord-Fron, Innlandet21016.05.2013
helen lorraine jacobsenHol, Viken11013.05.2013
Therese TorstenssonLillestrøm, Viken11020.04.2013
Kim-Laurits GunnerødHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark21007.04.2013
Terje BjerkanTrondheim, Trøndelag21027.01.2013
John WennbergModum, Viken11015.04.2012
Jorunn EinbuLesja, Innlandet11001.04.2012
Kristian HeianTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11028.03.2012
Eli LøkkenGjøvik, Innlandet11027.03.2012