Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag121023.05.2021
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11006.05.2021
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet101201.05.2021
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken41016.04.2021
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11030.03.2021
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark71023.03.2021
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland31223.03.2021
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag121020.03.2021
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken41015.03.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal81125.02.2021
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland31024.02.2021
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag111024.02.2021
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland11011.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag51011.04.2020
Straumen skuleTysvær, Rogaland11002.04.2020
Skjold skuleVindafjord, Rogaland31001.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark121030.03.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal41327.03.2020
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag21027.03.2020
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland21014.03.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11005.03.2020
Jan Torp PharoHvaler, Viken11014.02.2020
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Viken21005.02.2020
Sofia KontouTime, Rogaland21002.02.2020
Trude VaksdalBergen, Vestland21031.01.2020
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland101028.01.2020
Siri GilGloppen, Vestland11026.01.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland21219.01.2020
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland21024.04.2019
Hartvig Nissens skoleOslo11127.02.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11013.02.2019
Vollebekk skoleOslo11102.05.2018
VesleEidskog, Innlandet11018.04.2018
Gudeberg barne- og ungdomsskoleFredrikstad, Viken11110.04.2018
Randi Waage GjertsenBergen, Vestland11004.03.2018
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark31004.04.2017
Joyce MeijerFlekkefjord, Agder11012.02.2017
Eirin Beate Åserud-LøvlidAlver, Vestland11002.02.2017
Trond HøyTysvær, Rogaland11001.02.2017
Sælen Oppveksttun avd skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2016
Geir NilssenAlver, Vestland11024.03.2016
Liv-Torhild FinbråtenEidsvoll, Viken11120.03.2016
gunnar hamreKristiansand, Agder11023.04.2015
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11007.04.2015
Terje StrandenæsBærum, Viken11022.03.2015
Einar Johan GriegBergen, Vestland11016.03.2015
Astrid A. BergaustLillehammer, Innlandet11013.03.2015
Evelyn Marita SimonsenKarmøy, Rogaland11004.03.2015
Alexander S. SvendsenKristiansand, Agder11002.03.2015
Victoria og Henrik LundebyRåde, Viken41027.02.2015