Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Akershus41024.05.2012
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus31026.06.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland51003.05.2026
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark121024.04.2026
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland51007.05.2015
Elin SissenerArendal, Agder11010.04.2015
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland61026.05.2015
Gunn Oddlaug BråthenArendal, Agder11017.04.2015
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland201129.04.2026
Ingeberg skoleHamar, Innlandet11005.05.2010
Ingjerd LoeOppdal, Trøndelag31031.05.2010
Ingrid Synnøve BerningKarmøy, Rogaland21006.05.2026
Jon FrankÅs, Akershus21029.04.2026
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland11023.04.2014
Leif Ragnar FiskeAlver, Vestland21023.04.2008
Margarita Aurora Sørensen LarssenGrimstad, Agder21011.05.2026
Margret AndersenAsker, Akershus31121.03.2022
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag51028.06.2020
Meldal Ungdomsskole/løkken barneskoleOrkland, Trøndelag11004.05.2009
Michael HeimÅs, Akershus11019.03.2019
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder51023.04.2026
Nordbotten RuneBremanger, Vestland11003.05.2007
Nordisk Naturskule EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11006.05.2007
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms11016.05.2016
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal131325.04.2026
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus71020.05.2026
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold31028.04.2015
Sigbjørn DahlHamar, Innlandet11004.04.2011
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet101001.05.2019
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet31006.06.2016
Vikevåg skuleStavanger, Rogaland11029.04.2004
Åshild SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11018.05.2008
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet31023.05.2026