Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag101028.06.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet81002.06.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal71020.05.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark71018.05.2020
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland121106.05.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder41003.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11028.05.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet91001.05.2019
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken11028.05.2017
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland31019.05.2016
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet31006.06.2015
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.05.2013
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland21004.06.2012
Ragnar HeianTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11008.05.2012
Aasmund BergÅmot, Innlandet21028.05.2011
Nordbotten RuneBremanger, Vestland31002.06.2009
Liv NygårdUllensvang, Vestland11015.05.2008
Pascale BaudonnelAurland, Vestland11101.05.2008
Leif Ragnar FiskeAlver, Vestland21027.04.2008
Nordisk Naturskule EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11026.04.2007
Linesøy skoleÅfjord, Trøndelag31008.05.2006