Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet21012.05.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11025.03.2020
Stasjonsfjellet skoleOslo31019.03.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11005.03.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland51002.02.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal61001.02.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken91023.01.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder61022.01.2020
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet31021.01.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11028.05.2019
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland11011.03.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark31015.02.2019
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet11024.07.2018
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland121023.04.2018
Hans Magne ChristiansenArendal, Agder11001.02.2018
Trond Asbjørn AamodtLillestrøm, Viken11006.02.2016
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet11001.02.2016
HøibraatenLørenskog, Viken21031.01.2016
Lene JohansenØystre Slidre, Innlandet11031.01.2016
Kjell StokkeTrondheim, Trøndelag11026.01.2016
Ola Marius AuneAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11104.06.2015
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland141023.04.2015
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11007.04.2015
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11003.01.2014
Elvetun skoleHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111023.05.2013
Olaf RudiSel, Innlandet31030.04.2012
Ole EikaasArendal, Agder11001.04.2011
Astri HaugeTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.03.2011
Tore WaagVefsn, Nordland11031.01.2011
Romandus StaveVolda, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2011
utsira fuglestasjonUtsira, Rogaland11026.01.2011
Nina JensenHå, Rogaland11003.01.2011
Aslaug kristoffersenSandnes, Rogaland11006.03.2010
inger-hanne nysted plettenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.04.2009
Jorun IngulfsvannSteinkjer, Trøndelag11002.02.2009
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland11001.01.2009
Trond Eirik JaabækBirkenes, Agder11018.03.2008
Magne FlåtenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11018.02.2008
Tjodalyng ungdomsskoleLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21017.04.2007