Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken31021.06.2020
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland131031.05.2020
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag71003.05.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland61002.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark21027.04.2020
Vassmyra ungdomsskoleLindesnes, Agder11024.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland71021.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11021.04.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51020.04.2020
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet11019.04.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal71018.04.2020
Kari Viken JohannesenDrammen, Viken11014.04.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet41210.04.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken21008.04.2020
elin sissenerArendal, Agder31006.04.2020
AnitaFroland, Agder51004.04.2020
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Viken11001.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.04.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet11001.04.2020
Nordbytun ungdomsskoleÅs, Viken11001.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark51027.03.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken41026.03.2020
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag11025.03.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet101025.03.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder71022.03.2020
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet111018.03.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark111011.03.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken31005.03.2020
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2019
Kåre NyborgElverum, Innlandet61022.04.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21021.04.2019
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland51020.04.2019
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet11019.04.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag61017.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag21007.04.2019
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland81005.04.2019
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11029.03.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet71027.03.2019
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11025.03.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11021.03.2019
Ramnes skoleTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11018.03.2019
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland11011.05.2018
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland11009.05.2018
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.04.2018
Bjarnhild SværenBergen, Vestland11022.04.2018
VesleEidskog, Innlandet11018.04.2018
Barbara Krajnik OlssonOppdal, Trøndelag11016.04.2018
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.04.2018
Julie cooper bergSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.04.2018
Lena ødemarkHalden, Viken31014.04.2018