Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark41018.04.2021
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken71018.04.2021
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken41018.04.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland51017.04.2021
Solfrid TrydalNes, Viken11017.04.2021
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland131015.04.2021
Jon FrankÅs, Viken11015.04.2021
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder51023.03.2021
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark81022.03.2021
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken41021.06.2020
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet21018.06.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland11028.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland51021.04.2020
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder21016.04.2020
Kari Viken JohannesenDrammen, Viken21014.04.2020
AnitaFroland, Agder51006.04.2020
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken21006.04.2020
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland31006.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark21002.04.2020
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Viken11001.04.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder11030.03.2020
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder11026.03.2020
elin sissenerArendal, Agder61025.03.2020
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Agder11026.04.2019
Frode ØenModum, Viken21024.04.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet81023.04.2019
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Viken11014.04.2019
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11004.04.2019
Sædalen skoleBergen, Vestland11004.04.2019
Anne-Brit ØdegårdTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31002.04.2019
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31027.03.2019
Gro RavneFrogn, Viken11012.04.2018
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11026.03.2018
Vinnes friskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland51015.04.2016
Liv-Torhild FinbråtenEidsvoll, Viken11010.04.2016
Laila AmdahlNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11001.04.2016
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark31020.03.2016
gunnar hamreKristiansand, Agder11023.04.2015
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken11012.04.2015
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark61007.04.2015
Liv AnneLillestrøm, Viken11024.03.2015
Einar Johan GriegBergen, Vestland11016.03.2015
Egil BruvoldOslo11019.05.2013
Steinar HaugeAlver, Vestland21019.05.2013
Mona Ursin RødDrammen, Viken11024.04.2013
Søre Fusa Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland61022.04.2013
Jordet skoleLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark61027.03.2012
TUVAFrogn, Viken21012.03.2012
Johan MoldestadGloppen, Vestland11001.05.2011
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Innlandet31028.04.2011