Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder41017.05.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark91005.05.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken11023.04.2022
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11027.03.2022
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland61015.03.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal91114.03.2022
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland151311.03.2022
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken31001.05.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland11028.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020
Sædalen skoleBergen, Vestland11004.04.2019
Vinnes friskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland91015.04.2016
Eva Kristin DahlUlvik, Vestland11015.04.2015
elin sissenerArendal, Agder11010.04.2015
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11007.04.2015
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland71016.05.2014
Skånevik skuleEtne, Vestland11127.05.2013
Søre Fusa Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland51005.05.2013
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet21023.04.2013
Johan MoldestadGloppen, Vestland11018.04.2012
Ragnar HeianTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11023.03.2012
Torunn HansenGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2011
Byskogen skoleTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11030.04.2010
Lone skuleBergen, Vestland11029.04.2010
Volsdalen skoleÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11025.03.2009
Kristel HøygårdStange, Innlandet11007.05.2008
Åshild SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11022.04.2008
Leif Ragnar FiskeAlver, Vestland21013.04.2008
Sjøstrand skoleKristiansand, Agder11006.04.2008
Brekke skuleKvinnherad, Vestland21004.04.2008
Egil MichaelsenSarpsborg, Viken11128.02.2008
Anders RøynstrandVoss, Vestland11015.04.2007
Høgskolen i Bergen, avd. lærerutdanningBergen, Vestland41022.02.2006
Austrheim vidaregåande skuleAustrheim, Vestland11031.03.2005
Vikevåg skuleStavanger, Rogaland21130.03.2005
Skram skuleKinn, Vestland11010.04.2003