Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland51001.05.2022
Åse Marit SkjølåsVestre Toten, Innlandet21003.04.2022
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland21010.03.2022
Wenche PoppeBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21003.03.2022
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark21001.03.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21018.02.2022
Berit SanttuLillestrøm, Viken11016.02.2022
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken51031.01.2022
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken81013.05.2021
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland71027.04.2021
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland11013.04.2021
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken11002.04.2021
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet61028.03.2021
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Innlandet31026.03.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21003.06.2020
Åshild WindsethNamsos, Trøndelag11006.05.2020
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag11029.04.2020
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71123.04.2020
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland51021.04.2020
Grete LianRana, Nordland11003.04.2020
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland81019.02.2020
odd torstein valleNissedal, Vestfold og Telemark11009.02.2020
Brenna Kari AnitaGol, Viken11029.01.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet11025.06.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11006.06.2019
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland11028.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland31025.05.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet61006.05.2019
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11026.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder11004.04.2019
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet11030.03.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11011.03.2019
Arne DaviknesBergen, Vestland11007.05.2018
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31006.05.2018
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland11006.05.2018
Gunn Evy Romsdal LudvigsenLeirfjord, Nordland11120.04.2018
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11020.04.2018
VesleEidskog, Innlandet11018.04.2018
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11016.04.2018
Gro RavneFrogn, Viken11009.04.2018
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet11008.04.2018
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet91008.04.2018
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland21007.04.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31030.05.2017
Anja Magnussen SchüllerTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11012.05.2017
Annika NilsenHalden, Viken11019.04.2017
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet41018.04.2017
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Viken11014.04.2017
Vigdis S. NygaardUllensaker, Viken41005.04.2017
Mette HexebergLillestrøm, Viken21031.03.2017