Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken81021.06.2020
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag141023.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag21004.05.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken21001.05.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark71025.04.2020
jon p langerudArendal, Agder11019.04.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11005.03.2020
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2019
Brønnerud skoleÅs, Viken11022.04.2014
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Viken11024.05.2012
Janne og Jørgen Borch MoeTynset, Innlandet11012.05.2008
Pascale BaudonnelAurland, Vestland11102.05.2008
Kirsti BraarudMoss, Viken11127.04.2008
Åshild SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11016.04.2008
Akkarfjord oppvekstsenterHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.05.2007
Anne Syrdahl GretteAsker, Viken11127.04.2007
Linesøy skoleÅfjord, Trøndelag31027.04.2006