Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21006.06.2021
Ketil SkommoBrønnøy, Nordland11015.05.2021
Leif WestheimÅl, Viken41010.05.2021
Brita ØslebøKristiansand, Agder11004.05.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal111026.04.2021
Erik GretteRollag, Viken21025.04.2021
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark31122.04.2021
Øivind JervanMoss, Viken11013.04.2021
Oddbjørn HesjedalVaksdal, Vestland11031.05.2020
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland61025.05.2020
Elin RøneidÅrdal, Vestland11019.05.2020
Nils-Roar TobiassenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11016.05.2020
Linda RobertsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11215.05.2020
Sarah Victoria HøgalmenØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11014.05.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag21013.05.2020
Eli Anne TvergrovØrsta, Møre og Romsdal21012.05.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11011.05.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland21010.05.2020
Ni.karlsenDovre, Innlandet11009.05.2020
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland61003.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet11030.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11029.04.2020
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet11028.04.2020
Eldor BråthenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11027.04.2020
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag21024.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet21021.04.2020
Bjørn Narve HalvorsenJevnaker, Viken21121.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag11020.04.2020
Jorun EnghOslo11019.04.2020
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Viken11013.04.2020
Jorid Nygård MyhrMelhus, Trøndelag11026.05.2019
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland21008.05.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet21006.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland31004.05.2019
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21003.05.2019
Mo oppvekstsenter avd skuleSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal41102.05.2019
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland31030.04.2019
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet71018.04.2019
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark31002.04.2019
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken51030.04.2018
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland21028.04.2018
Tor LøbergStange, Innlandet11024.04.2018
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21017.04.2018
Svein Harald ÅsheimSør-Odal, Innlandet11017.04.2018
Ragnhild HagalandHaugesund, Rogaland11013.04.2018
Kristin BayÅs, Viken21008.04.2018
Peter SonnenbergHaugesund, Rogaland11008.04.2018
Torbjørn EilertsenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.03.2018
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41030.05.2017