Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11024.03.2020
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Viken11006.03.2020
Rune NilsenFarsund, Agder271112.02.2020
Sølve Tegner StenmarkMoss, Viken21028.01.2020
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark41028.04.2019
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder51026.04.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark61008.04.2019
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland251107.04.2019
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Agder11031.03.2019
Hartvig Nissens skoleOslo11118.03.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken11014.04.2018
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal31016.05.2017
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11030.03.2017
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet41014.05.2015
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag11025.04.2015
Alexander S. SvendsenKristiansand, Agder11028.02.2015
Joachim Gellein StubberudAsker, Viken11023.03.2014
Groruddalen skoleOslo11018.03.2014
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland21116.02.2014
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11012.05.2013
Søre Fusa Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland81018.03.2013
Roy BruncellMarker, Viken21004.05.2012
Hans Petter HøieSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark31014.03.2012
Knappskog skuleØygarden, Vestland21114.04.2011
John EikangerØyer, Innlandet11011.04.2011
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal21001.04.2011
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark51021.03.2011
Lars SlettomMalvik, Trøndelag31020.03.2011
Byskogen skoleTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21030.04.2010
Jordet skoleLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31019.04.2010
Framnes skoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11013.04.2010
Å barneskoleLyngdal, Agder11006.04.2010
Alfred KlingsheimSola, Rogaland11031.01.2010
Skien videregående skole/Avd BrekkebySkien, Vestfold og Telemark81012.05.2009
Magne SolsvikØygarden, Vestland11020.03.2009
Mardon HjelleUlstein, Møre og Romsdal21009.10.2008
Leikanger skuleHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11017.07.2008
Else TømmerbakkeFjaler, Vestland11007.05.2008
Anders RøynstrandVoss, Vestland21017.04.2008
Kjell HjelleGloppen, Vestland11020.03.2008
Astrid HalstensenAskvoll, Vestland11010.03.2008
Kvenvær oppvekstsenter avd skoleHitra, Trøndelag11007.03.2008
Rudolf Steinerskolen i BergenBergen, Vestland11005.03.2008
Sannidal skoleKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11005.03.2008
Nærsnes barneskoleAsker, Viken11002.03.2008
Endre BleieSande, Møre og Romsdal11023.02.2008
Magne FlåtenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark21018.02.2008
Hovden skuleØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11017.02.2008
Egil MichaelsenSarpsborg, Viken11112.02.2008
Ingunn LerenVestnes, Møre og Romsdal11017.04.2007