Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet21009.08.2020
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken101021.06.2020
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet11018.06.2020
Mette M. LyngheimTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11006.06.2020
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland91025.05.2020
Valnesfjord skole avd Løkås skoleFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11021.05.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61019.05.2020
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken131018.05.2020
Nils-Roar TobiassenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.05.2020
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111013.05.2020
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21112.05.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet41012.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland11011.05.2020
Tormod KristiansenStorfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11010.05.2020
Helligvær skoleBodø, Nordland71006.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark121006.05.2020
Åshild WindsethNamsos, Trøndelag11006.05.2020
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag191004.05.2020
Nils NetelandNarvik, Nordland41004.05.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11002.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland21001.05.2020
Per Arne KvamTrondheim, Trøndelag11030.04.2020
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland161030.04.2020
Skjønhaug skoleIndre Østfold, Viken81030.04.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken41029.04.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland101028.04.2020
Gunn FarkvamOslo61028.04.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland81028.04.2020
Robert LarsenNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11026.04.2020
Ketil KroksæterOrkland, Trøndelag41025.04.2020
Odd Magne Berge IversenStavanger, Rogaland91024.04.2020
Åse Marit SkjølåsVestre Toten, Innlandet21024.04.2020
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland141022.04.2020
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland111122.04.2020
Eldor BråthenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11022.04.2020
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark51022.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland111021.04.2020
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag81021.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet71021.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland101021.04.2020
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet141021.04.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal91021.04.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag21020.04.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark171020.04.2020
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag71020.04.2020
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet81020.04.2020
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland11019.04.2020
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland21019.04.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken81018.04.2020