Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Aasmund BergÅmot, Innlandet21028.05.2011
Anton R. NordgaardSteinkjer, Trøndelag11014.05.2007
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11024.05.2020
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland21016.03.2025
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Akershus41015.05.2012
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus61015.06.2026
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder11015.04.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark112017.05.2025
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland32020.05.2016
Endre BleieSande, Møre og Romsdal21021.05.2009
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland11014.06.2016
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland222026.05.2026
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland21020.05.2021
Hovden skuleØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11015.04.2008
Ingrid Synnøve BerningKarmøy, Rogaland21024.05.2026
Ingunn Stenberg MonssonRingsaker, Innlandet11023.05.2013
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland11211.05.2018
Lister videregående skole/Avd KvinesdalKvinesdal, Agder11014.05.2004
Liv NygårdUllensvang, Vestland11010.05.2008
Margret AndersenAsker, Akershus11121.03.2022
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag72028.06.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder102006.05.2026
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal132017.05.2026
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus62028.05.2026
Ragnar HeianTønsberg, Vestfold11008.05.2012
Rogne skuleØystre Slidre, Innlandet51007.09.2009
Sælen Oppveksttun avd skoleBergen, Vestland32021.04.2016
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet131022.05.2019
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet132026.05.2026
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet62027.05.2026