Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Sandnes og Bjørnevatn skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31028.05.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet131414.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark51006.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag31004.05.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland111129.04.2020
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland201125.04.2020
Vassmyra ungdomsskoleLindesnes, Agder11024.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland181223.04.2020
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Innlandet51023.04.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal111122.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland481021.04.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet81020.04.2020
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland81017.04.2020
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder11016.04.2020
Rune NilsenFarsund, Agder321016.04.2020
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland41012.04.2020
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Viken11012.04.2020
Endre LeineHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11012.04.2020
Trude rugland NilsenØvre Eiker, Viken11010.04.2020
Nordbytun ungdomsskoleÅs, Viken41006.04.2020
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Viken111003.04.2020
Straumen skuleTysvær, Rogaland11002.04.2020
Skjold skuleVindafjord, Rogaland41001.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark81031.03.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder71031.03.2020
Sveberg skoleMalvik, Trøndelag21030.03.2020
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet41029.03.2020
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11028.03.2020
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag11027.03.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet161025.03.2020
Eivind HagenModum, Viken11011.03.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark141009.03.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal91008.03.2020
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag141017.02.2020
rolf pedersenFjord, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2020
Anne StamsåsRakkestad, Viken11009.05.2019
Torbjørn Sætre-WithLeirfjord, Nordland31004.05.2019
Krokelvdalen skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71002.05.2019
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11001.05.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet211029.04.2019
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark41028.04.2019
Frode ØenModum, Viken111024.04.2019
Hans SmedstuenHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland11024.04.2019
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet31016.04.2019
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Viken11014.04.2019
Stasjonsfjellet skoleOslo31009.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11007.04.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland21004.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder11030.03.2019
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet11030.03.2019