Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Anne StamsåsRakkestad, Østfold11009.05.2019
Torbjørn Sætre-WithLeirfjord, Nordland31004.05.2019
Krokelvdalen skoleTromsø, Troms71002.05.2019
Elin MathiassenSortland, Nordland11001.05.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Hedmark211029.04.2019
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold41028.04.2019
Ottar SætreØrskog, Møre og Romsdal81028.04.2019
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Aust-Agder61026.04.2019
Frode ØenModum, Buskerud111024.04.2019
Hans SmedstuenHamarøy, Nordland11024.04.2019
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland181123.04.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Nord-Trøndelag21022.04.2019
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Hedmark31018.04.2019
Åsmund BergÅmot, Hedmark111017.04.2019
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Hedmark31016.04.2019
Rune NilsenFarsund, Vest-Agder311016.04.2019
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Østfold11014.04.2019
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland21013.04.2019
Stasjonsfjellet skoleOslo31009.04.2019
Byrknes skuleGulen, Sogn og Fjordane71007.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11007.04.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland21004.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenSongdalen, Vest-Agder11030.03.2019
Randi HolienVang, Oppland11030.03.2019
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Aust-Agder11029.03.2019
Alstad barneskoleBodø, Nordland41026.03.2019
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Oppland41026.03.2019
Anne-Brit ØdegårdRe, Vestfold21025.03.2019
Mette HexebergSørum, Akershus11022.03.2019
Børre Vik-JakobsenSandefjord, Vestfold11020.03.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus51020.03.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Sør-Trøndelag131026.02.2019
Vollebekk skoleOslo31114.05.2018
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Hordaland261011.05.2018
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Oppland41006.05.2018
Linda Jasmin SkålvikVikna, Nord-Trøndelag51006.05.2018
lahoGrue, Hedmark11028.04.2018
Kari Viken OlsenSelbu, Sør-Trøndelag11031.03.2018
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark131020.03.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms31030.05.2017
Siri SaltnesEnebakk, Akershus11023.04.2017
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Telemark41013.04.2017
KristinMarker, Østfold11005.04.2017
Helge Ivar SkogstadKrødsherad, Buskerud11002.04.2017
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Hordaland71030.03.2017
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms41016.05.2016
Einar H GlendrangeElverum, Hedmark71014.05.2016
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland11004.05.2016
Ronny SværenFjell, Hordaland11030.04.2016
May-Lene MeyerRana, Nordland11027.04.2016