Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rune Nilsen | Farsund, Agder | 36 | 1 | 1 | 23.04.2024 |
Heikki Fjelldal | Frogn, Akershus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21.04.2024 |
Ingar Granholt | Sandefjord, Vestfold | 25 | 1 | 8 | 20.04.2024 |
Nils Battin | Tvedestrand, Agder | 13 | 2 | 0 | 19.04.2024 |
Ingrid Synnøve Berning | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2024 |
Ottar Sætre | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 11 | 2 | 0 | 16.04.2024 |
Byrknes skule | Gulen, Vestland | 16 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2024 |
Gunvor Hustoft | Tysvær, Rogaland | 33 | 4 | 2 | 11.04.2024 |
Gunnar Hamre | Sogndal, Vestland | 14 | 1 | 0 | 10.04.2024 |
Emilie Arnstad Grande | Malvik, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.03.2024 |
Bjørg Vaage | Jevnaker, Akershus | 10 | 2 | 0 | 07.06.2023 |
Linda Jasmin Skålvik | Nærøysund, Trøndelag | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28.05.2023 |
Hatteng skole | Storfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15.05.2023 |
Åsmund Berg | Åmot, Innlandet | 12 | 1 | 1 | 15.05.2023 |
Ketil Kroksæter | Orkland, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.05.2023 |
Lund ungdomsskole | Lund, Rogaland | 18 | 1 | 0 | 14.05.2023 |
Torhild Lode | Rakkestad, Østfold | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.05.2023 |
Liv Marie Sæther Sandberg | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12.05.2023 |
Martin Kvist | Bærum, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.04.2023 |
Kjell Arne Olsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19.04.2023 |
Bente Åshamar Sætre | Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2023 |
Bråte skole | Aurskog-Høland, Akershus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13.04.2023 |
Åse Marit Skjølås | Vestre Toten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 03.04.2023 |
Anne Marthe Susort | Vindafjord, Rogaland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10.01.2023 |
Halvard Holst-Olsen | Hasvik, Finnmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 01.06.2022 |
Hjalmar Larsen | Harstad - Hárstták, Troms | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2022 |
Marit Hansen | Åfjord, Trøndelag | 18 | 1 | 0 | 23.05.2022 |
Per Torgersen | Aurskog-Høland, Akershus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23.05.2022 |
Grethe Nicolaysen | Hadsel, Nordland | 9 | 1 | 0 | 18.05.2022 |
Haukås skole | Bergen, Vestland | 34 | 2 | 0 | 05.05.2022 |
Strandvik Montessoriskule | Bjørnafjorden, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.05.2022 |
Florø barneskole | Kinn, Vestland | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27.04.2022 |
Universitetet i Oslo | Oslo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22.04.2022 |
Venn Oppvekstsenter Avdeling skole | Skaun, Trøndelag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.04.2022 |
Arnkjell Grotle | Bremanger, Vestland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17.04.2022 |
Dagfin Leine | Øyer, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2022 |
Inger Flogeland Nisi | Notodden, Telemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.03.2022 |
Fredrik Pettersen | Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2021 |
Tylldalen skole | Tynset, Innlandet | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28.05.2021 |
Edin Reinholtsen | Sortland - Suortá, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2021 |
Alvøen skole | Bergen, Vestland | 75 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2021 |
Lynghaug skole | Bergen, Vestland | 8 | 1 | 0 | 10.05.2021 |
Per Ole Lunden | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10.05.2021 |
Charlotte Bakke | Porsgrunn, Telemark | 14 | 1 | 0 | 28.04.2021 |
Mariann Høgberg | Lillestrøm, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.04.2021 |
Rekustad skole | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.04.2021 |
Odd Magne Berge Iversen | Stavanger, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.04.2021 |
Kopperud skole | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2021 |
Bjørn Danielsen | Leirfjord, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Mette M. Lyngheim | Tinn, Telemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2020 |