Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken92026.06.2022
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.06.2022
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81024.05.2022
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag181023.05.2022
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken41023.05.2022
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku91018.05.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken61014.05.2022
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag71013.05.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet111110.05.2022
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland314208.05.2022
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland342005.05.2022
Strandvik MontessoriskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland11004.05.2022
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Innlandet62003.05.2022
Lund ungdomsskoleLund, Rogaland171003.05.2022
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder102029.04.2022
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland81027.04.2022
Rune NilsenFarsund, Agder331126.04.2022
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland121022.04.2022
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark62022.04.2022
Universitetet i OsloOslo51022.04.2022
Venn Oppvekstsenter Avdeling skoleSkaun, Trøndelag31022.04.2022
Ingar GranholtSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark231720.04.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland141018.04.2022
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland22017.04.2022
Dagfin LeineØyer, Innlandet11017.04.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal92016.04.2022
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark11013.03.2022
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11006.06.2021
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet72028.05.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11024.05.2021
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland751020.05.2021
Lynghaug skoleBergen, Vestland81010.05.2021
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet41010.05.2021
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark141028.04.2021
Mariann HøgbergLillestrøm, Viken11023.04.2021
Rekustad skoleFredrikstad, Viken11021.04.2021
Odd Magne Berge IversenStavanger, Rogaland11019.04.2021
Kopperud skoleGjøvik, Innlandet11014.04.2021
Bjørn DanielsenLeirfjord, Nordland11030.06.2020
Mette M. LyngheimTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11006.06.2020
Sandnes og Bjørnevatn skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.05.2020
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag31022.05.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet21012.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland31011.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark71006.05.2020
Skjønhaug skoleIndre Østfold, Viken71030.04.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland121130.04.2020
Vassmyra ungdomsskoleLindesnes, Agder11024.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland131123.04.2020
Verket skoleMoss, Viken11023.04.2020