Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder11021.03.2020
bjørn håkon abrahamsenAskøy, Vestland11001.02.2020
Finn GravemAsker, Viken11030.01.2020
Solveig RohdeBergen, Vestland21025.01.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland11019.01.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet21025.06.2019
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken21023.06.2019
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal121029.05.2019
Wiltrud CramerFredrikstad, Viken11120.05.2019
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku131019.05.2019
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag11011.05.2019
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11010.05.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet101006.05.2019
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku101028.04.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2019
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland71028.04.2019
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland41026.04.2019
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland71025.04.2019
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland91024.04.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag21022.04.2019
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland81021.04.2019
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland21021.04.2019
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet131021.04.2019
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland61020.04.2019
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11019.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder11013.04.2019
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland61013.04.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet51012.04.2019
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Viken11011.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11010.04.2019
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.04.2019
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet71005.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken71003.04.2019
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken101031.03.2019
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken21031.03.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11025.03.2019
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland41025.05.2018
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61006.05.2018
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet11003.05.2018
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet21002.05.2018
Solbjørg NygårdGjøvik, Innlandet21025.04.2018
Gunn Evy Romsdal LudvigsenLeirfjord, Nordland21022.04.2018
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken31022.04.2018
VesleEidskog, Innlandet11018.04.2018
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet31016.04.2018
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11010.04.2018
Leif WestheimÅl, Viken11010.04.2018
Frode ØenModum, Viken21008.04.2018
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet11027.01.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku151031.05.2017