Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku141025.05.2020
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland101025.05.2020
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland31019.05.2020
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland81018.05.2020
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag31014.05.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31013.05.2020
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111103.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland51027.04.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal141026.04.2020
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland91024.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag31023.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11022.04.2020
Iselin EvjeNesna, Nordland11022.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet31021.04.2020
Arnstein EideRauma, Møre og Romsdal11013.04.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder11021.03.2020
bjørn håkon abrahamsenAskøy, Vestland11001.02.2020
Finn GravemAsker, Viken11030.01.2020
Solveig RohdeBergen, Vestland21025.01.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland11019.01.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet21025.06.2019
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken21023.06.2019
Wiltrud CramerFredrikstad, Viken11120.05.2019
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag11011.05.2019
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11010.05.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet101006.05.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag21022.04.2019
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland81021.04.2019
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland21021.04.2019
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet131021.04.2019
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland61020.04.2019
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11019.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder11013.04.2019
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland61013.04.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet51012.04.2019
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Viken11011.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11010.04.2019
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.04.2019
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet71005.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken71003.04.2019
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken101031.03.2019
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken21031.03.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11025.03.2019
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland41025.05.2018
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61006.05.2018
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet11003.05.2018
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet21002.05.2018
Solbjørg NygårdGjøvik, Innlandet21025.04.2018