Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet11009.08.2020
Anne IngebergAsker, Viken21022.06.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal71031.05.2020
Ni.karlsenDovre, Innlandet11018.05.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet41012.05.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken91007.05.2020
Kari Johanne TodalAukra, Møre og Romsdal11001.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet51001.05.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland81030.04.2020
Skjønhaug skoleIndre Østfold, Viken41029.04.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet11126.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland21019.04.2020
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag31013.04.2020
Bjørg LadehaugStryn, Vestland21013.04.2020
Ellen StrømUllensaker, Viken11012.04.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11010.04.2020
Arnfinn ØdegårdHå, Rogaland81007.04.2020
Gerd NetlandKvinnherad, Vestland11005.04.2020
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Viken91003.04.2020
Straumen skuleTysvær, Rogaland21002.04.2020
Skjold skuleVindafjord, Rogaland11001.04.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark31026.03.2020
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark81025.03.2020
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag141023.03.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder81021.03.2020
Jan Erik SvendsenBodø, Nordland11021.03.2020
Odd Magne Berge IversenStavanger, Rogaland71018.03.2020
Kristin Reitan HusebøStavanger, Rogaland21017.03.2020
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland41014.03.2020
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland81011.03.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland111010.03.2020
Katrine Severine BirkelandSandnes, Rogaland21006.03.2020
Per Gunnar EdlandKlepp, Rogaland11026.02.2020
Esther KnustadFarsund, Agder11026.01.2020
Kristoffer NæssTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31004.07.2019
Arild LøvliRingsaker, Innlandet11019.05.2019
Krokelvdalen skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41002.05.2019
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31001.05.2019
Sæbjørg Walaker NordeideBergen, Vestland11011.04.2019
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet31010.04.2019
Hadsel videregående skole/StokmarknesHadsel, Nordland11008.04.2019
Brit Johanne HoffOrkland, Trøndelag31006.04.2019
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet111006.04.2019
Synnøve KjerstadKongsvinger, Innlandet11006.04.2019
Harald MorkHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal21004.04.2019
Svenn Chr.LundØstre Toten, Innlandet31001.04.2019
Olden OttarRingsaker, Innlandet51029.03.2019
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet11020.03.2019