Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland121019.03.2020
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark151017.03.2020
Jan GiltvedtOslo11017.03.2020
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland41014.03.2020
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken131014.03.2020
Christine BaumgartnerFroland, Agder21011.03.2020
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark41010.03.2020
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland101010.03.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder71008.03.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken31005.03.2020
Arnstein OseØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11003.03.2020
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland121013.02.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland71002.02.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland31002.02.2020
Ragnhild MelkildAverøy, Møre og Romsdal21031.01.2020
Kristoffer NæssTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31004.07.2019
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken81023.06.2019
Jorid Nygård MyhrMelhus, Trøndelag11026.05.2019
Torill Elisabeth RevheimOsterøy, Vestland11015.05.2019
Torbjørn Sætre-WithLeirfjord, Nordland31004.05.2019
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland51003.05.2019
Krokelvdalen skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31002.05.2019
Eli LøkkenGjøvik, Innlandet11022.04.2019
Kåre NyborgElverum, Innlandet61022.04.2019
Ingunn StrandRælingen, Viken11021.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag141020.04.2019
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Viken21014.04.2019
Marit Helene Bernts GrønlandTrysil, Innlandet11012.04.2019
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41008.04.2019
Astri H Lien HestmoSteinkjer, Trøndelag21006.04.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland41006.04.2019
Synnøve KjerstadKongsvinger, Innlandet11006.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland21006.04.2019
Arnfinn ØdegårdHå, Rogaland41004.04.2019
Harald MorkHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal31004.04.2019
Svenn Chr.LundØstre Toten, Innlandet11001.04.2019
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag101031.03.2019
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet11131.03.2019
Torkil SkaugOslo11029.03.2019
Anne-Brit ØdegårdTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark51028.03.2019
Eva VolehaugenGausdal, Innlandet11026.03.2019
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet61026.03.2019
Jette VestergrenNordre Follo, Viken41025.03.2019
Tor MidtbustFjord, Møre og Romsdal21025.03.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet71024.03.2019
Øyvind AukrustNærøysund, Trøndelag31022.03.2019
Øyvind RobergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11021.03.2019
Børre Vik-JakobsenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21020.03.2019
Jari HiltunenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31119.03.2019
OYDMolde, Møre og Romsdal11011.03.2019