Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken81023.05.2022
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland41022.05.2022
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland51005.05.2022
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland21005.05.2022
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken41024.04.2022
elin sissenerArendal, Agder31021.04.2022
Erik GretteRollag, Viken41018.04.2022
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland21017.04.2022
Solfrid Helene Lien LangmoIndre Fosen, Trøndelag41017.04.2022
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Viken31016.04.2022
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder81016.04.2022
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71015.04.2022
Eli LøkkenGjøvik, Innlandet31010.04.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal121007.04.2022
Jon FrankÅs, Viken21006.04.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark121005.04.2022
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag101003.04.2022
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag21003.04.2022
Øyvind HansenSøndre Land, Innlandet61031.03.2022
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark91027.03.2022
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet181027.03.2022
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland61026.03.2022
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag191025.03.2022
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet151024.03.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken71124.03.2022
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark61023.03.2022
Margret AndersenAsker, Viken21021.03.2022
Robert LarsenNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark21021.03.2022
Åse Marit SkjølåsVestre Toten, Innlandet31019.03.2022
Christine BaumgartnerFroland, Agder41018.03.2022
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland141018.03.2022
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken151017.03.2022
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland91015.03.2022
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark191015.03.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet101115.03.2022
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland111010.03.2022
mira piraFærder, Vestfold og Telemark51007.03.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland141006.03.2022
Roald TunglandStrand, Rogaland11006.03.2022
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland61005.02.2022
Anne Kathrine GårdvikAlstahaug, Nordland11004.02.2022
Karl SjøenKarmøy, Rogaland11030.01.2022
Trude VaksdalBergen, Vestland21020.01.2022
Kari HisdalBergen, Vestland21013.01.2022
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken91015.06.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81010.06.2021
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland11027.05.2021
Ketil SkommoBrønnøy, Nordland11015.05.2021
Brita ØslebøKristiansand, Agder11004.05.2021
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag111002.05.2021