Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland101010.02.2020
KARI NICOLAYSENKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2020
Torill Elisabeth RevheimOsterøy, Vestland11015.05.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21028.04.2019
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.04.2019
Hans SmedstuenHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland11024.04.2019
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet11018.04.2019
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal41008.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag121007.04.2019
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder41002.04.2019
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken81001.04.2019
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag51031.03.2019
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland11030.03.2019
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland121029.03.2019
Bodil DahlOslo21028.03.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag121026.03.2019
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal71023.03.2019
Børre Vik-JakobsenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11020.03.2019
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland81007.03.2019
Tove RasmussenSandnes, Rogaland11024.02.2019
Anne KristoffersenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21023.02.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11019.02.2019
Akkarfjord Oppvekstsenter/Avd skoleHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31017.05.2018
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland31006.05.2018
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.04.2018
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland71023.04.2018
Bjørg SmestadGjøvik, Innlandet41017.04.2018
Torbjørn EilertsenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.04.2018
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland81011.04.2018
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11011.04.2018
Camilla BornsteinSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11009.04.2018
Gro RavneFrogn, Viken11009.04.2018
Frode ØenModum, Viken101008.04.2018
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag11008.04.2018
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet11007.04.2018
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark31006.04.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21028.03.2018
Erik JacobsenAsker, Viken31027.03.2018
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland21126.03.2018
Michael HeimÅs, Viken11026.03.2018
Vigdis NordåsBjørnafjorden, Vestland31025.03.2018
Fred Edvard Johannes ØieÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal21227.01.2018
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31025.06.2017
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku91030.05.2017
Einar PaulsenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.04.2017
magnus jenssenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.04.2017
Siri S OpliAlvdal, Innlandet11002.04.2017
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag21031.03.2017
wilmaDrammen, Viken11020.03.2017
elin sissenerArendal, Agder11013.03.2017