Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal51030.04.2022
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31025.04.2022
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland21022.04.2022
Karin GauslaaÅmot, Innlandet11120.04.2022
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag151020.04.2022
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland31018.04.2022
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag41003.04.2022
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag141003.04.2022
Sveinung LarssonBergen, Vestland21022.03.2022
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag81021.03.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland121019.03.2022
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31015.03.2022
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland111010.03.2022
Gerd NetlandKvinnherad, Vestland21007.03.2022
Yngvar GjelstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11026.02.2022
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken101009.02.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet21221.04.2021
Ragna Flatla HauglandStad, Vestland11010.04.2021
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland11004.04.2021
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder61026.03.2021
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland141025.03.2021
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark51015.03.2021
Finn GravemAsker, Viken11010.03.2021
lilli-ane hammarlundArendal, Agder11102.03.2021
Anne ReigstadStavanger, Rogaland21022.02.2021
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet91022.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland11019.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.04.2020
Nordbytun ungdomsskoleÅs, Viken21006.04.2020
Straumen skuleTysvær, Rogaland11002.04.2020
Skjold skuleVindafjord, Rogaland11001.04.2020
Margrete SandvikLevanger, Trøndelag11030.03.2020
Myre skoleØksnes, Nordland11027.03.2020
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet21026.03.2020
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11025.03.2020
Aage KvendsethBremanger, Vestland21022.03.2020
Camilla BornsteinSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21022.03.2020
Irina SkulstadSøndre Land, Innlandet21011.03.2020
Michael HeimÅs, Viken21005.03.2020
KARI NICOLAYSENKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2020
Torill Elisabeth RevheimOsterøy, Vestland11015.05.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21028.04.2019
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.04.2019
Hans SmedstuenHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland11024.04.2019
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet11018.04.2019
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland11030.03.2019
Bodil DahlOslo21028.03.2019
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal71023.03.2019