Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Høre skuleVang, Innlandet88030.03.2012
Tor HaugeLøten, Innlandet33029.03.2012
Margaret M EggenGausdal, Innlandet54028.03.2012
Laila StøenGran, Innlandet44020.03.2012
Marit Tofastrud VestliStange, Innlandet53020.03.2012
Tom SolbergSunnfjord, Vestland11030.01.2012
Lyslo Anne KristineNord-Fron, Innlandet11007.06.2011
Erna ErstadVolda, Møre og Romsdal32025.05.2011
anne berg-nilssenRingsaker, Innlandet22010.05.2011
Furnes ungdomsskoleRingsaker, Innlandet3719009.05.2011
mary jansrudElverum, Innlandet2717002.05.2011
sigbjørn dahlHamar, Innlandet99002.05.2011
Thomas ØverbyRingsaker, Innlandet66002.05.2011
Marie VognildLesja, Innlandet22001.05.2011
Kari BruvoldTrysil, Innlandet4027325.04.2011
Terje BørresenÅmot, Innlandet1716525.04.2011
marja-liisa negaardÅsnes, Innlandet3323019.04.2011
Midt-Østerdal videregående skole/KoppangStor-Elvdal, Innlandet109012.04.2011
John EikangerØyer, Innlandet1515011.04.2011
aud t. slåenNord-Fron, Innlandet11010.04.2011
Marit HogstadTynset, Innlandet2511010.04.2011
Odd Georg VoldStange, Innlandet77010.04.2011
Harald OddenÅmot, Innlandet44005.04.2011
Bjørn Rune BakkeSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11003.04.2011
Bjørnulf WæhlerSøndre Land, Innlandet22003.04.2011
tor arnesenArendal, Agder11003.04.2011
Gunhild BakkeØstre Toten, Innlandet1413002.04.2011
Aud BruStange, Innlandet22031.03.2011
Tom-Egil BratliGjøvik, Innlandet11030.03.2011
Håkon HaugRingsaker, Innlandet11027.03.2011
Erland BakkenØstre Toten, Innlandet11023.03.2011
Berit Haga BakkeSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11022.03.2011
Arnhild ØienTolga, Innlandet11118.03.2011
Torfinn StaffØstre Toten, Innlandet11003.03.2011
Agnar LundSør-Odal, Innlandet2019026.06.2010
HILDA STORRUSTENDovre, Innlandet33031.05.2010
gerd irene johansenHamar, Innlandet44007.05.2010
Ingeberg skoleHamar, Innlandet2925005.05.2010
MAGNE ÅMODTGjøvik, Innlandet33001.05.2010
Liv HilmarsenTolga, Innlandet10250029.04.2010
Reidun Irene RindenKongsvinger, Innlandet44027.04.2010
Tord ElvsveenRingsaker, Innlandet1919027.04.2010
Torgrim ElvsveenRingsaker, Innlandet1919027.04.2010
Steinar AsplndNord-Aurdal, Innlandet22021.04.2010
Solvang skoleGran, Innlandet2011017.04.2010
VibekeLunner, Viken22014.04.2010
Ingar EideFolldal, Innlandet95012.04.2010
Finnskogen Montessoriskole BaKongsvinger, Innlandet97007.04.2010
Gerd Struksnæs-HagaGran, Innlandet11028.03.2010
Marta IngvaldsenGjøvik, Innlandet11024.03.2010