Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrskog, Møre og Romsdal13413063621.07.2019
Ingebjørg jelle lienVolda, Møre og Romsdal11102.06.2019
Ove storbuktKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal33009.05.2019
L. B. TalstadFræna, Møre og Romsdal55005.05.2019
Mo oppvekstsenter avd skuleSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal41102.05.2019
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal141411430.04.2019
Tor MidtbustStordal, Møre og Romsdal75006.04.2019
Harald MorkEide, Møre og Romsdal94004.04.2019
Guttorm ErstadSunndal, Møre og Romsdal22002.04.2019
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal3711030.03.2019
OYDMolde, Møre og Romsdal22011.03.2019
Grete SolholmGiske, Møre og Romsdal123010.03.2019
Arnstein OseØrsta, Møre og Romsdal42001.03.2019
Gunn Kari H. RøvTingvoll, Møre og Romsdal21028.01.2019
Einar-Arne VartdalØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2019
Svein I. KlockSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2019
Geir TvervågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal42027.12.2018
kjell egil jordahlAverøy, Møre og Romsdal105013.08.2018
Odd arne lienKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal31012.05.2018
Torhill LudvigsenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21012.05.2018
Jonny FevågAverøy, Møre og Romsdal158010.05.2018
Bente Mork BlindheimUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11001.05.2018
Roar SkjeretGiske, Møre og Romsdal195031.03.2018
Mariann AlvestadHaram, Møre og Romsdal64017.03.2018
Fred Edvard Johannes ØieÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal65312.03.2018
Solveig Norunn GodøGiske, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2018
Eimar L JohansenMolde, Møre og Romsdal21028.01.2018
Lene LindløkkenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal167015.05.2017
Anders TodalAure, Møre og Romsdal159023.04.2017
Alf ReitanMolde, Møre og Romsdal22006.04.2017
Pål Martin KvalsvikÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal32002.06.2016
Bjørn VadsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22023.04.2016
Vigra skuleGiske, Møre og Romsdal1210011.04.2016
Kolbjørn HaugenAure, Møre og Romsdal21005.04.2016
Ester HumblenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22005.02.2016
Mons Arne KvalsvikHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11030.01.2016
Høgskulen i Volda/Avd for Humanistiske Fag og LærerutVolda, Møre og Romsdal11029.04.2015
runi neergaardMolde, Møre og Romsdal11124.04.2015
Per Helge PedersenRindal, Møre og Romsdal33018.04.2015
Volsdalen skoleÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal1110003.03.2015
Terje MelsæterMolde, Møre og Romsdal22028.01.2015
Harald HasåsmyrSula, Møre og Romsdal22006.06.2014
Anni Kari PedersenMolde, Møre og Romsdal11015.03.2014
Halsa barne- og ungdomsskuleHalsa, Møre og Romsdal22010.03.2014
Alf Egil HodneGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal21007.03.2014
Erik Bjørnøy OlsenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal32026.02.2014
Tor Helge RamstadSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11030.06.2013
Anne Grethe NilsenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal14424002.06.2013
ellen takloVestnes, Møre og Romsdal2915025.05.2013
Oddmund LarsenSunndal, Møre og Romsdal77022.05.2013