Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal15853214010.08.2020
Eli Anne TvergrovØrsta, Møre og Romsdal42324.05.2020
Kristian TomelthySunndal, Møre og Romsdal11017.05.2020
Sarah Victoria HøgalmenØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11014.05.2020
Sten ØvrelidHareid, Møre og Romsdal21013.05.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal94301411.05.2020
Kari Johanne TodalAukra, Møre og Romsdal95002.05.2020
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal3912014.04.2020
Arnstein EideRauma, Møre og Romsdal44013.04.2020
Endre LeineHerøy, Møre og Romsdal33012.04.2020
Alf Egil HodneGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal53007.04.2020
L. B. TalstadHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal98028.03.2020
Eimar L JohansenMolde, Møre og Romsdal42011.03.2020
Grete SolholmGiske, Møre og Romsdal143010.03.2020
Arnstein OseØrsta, Møre og Romsdal63103.03.2020
Ragnhild MelkildAverøy, Møre og Romsdal21031.01.2020
Mona NessetAverøy, Møre og Romsdal22227.01.2020
rolf pedersenFjord, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2020
Tommy Dahle FugelsnesGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11021.01.2020
Ingebjørg jelle lienVolda, Møre og Romsdal11102.06.2019
Ove storbuktKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal33009.05.2019
Mo oppvekstsenter avd skuleSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal41102.05.2019
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal141411430.04.2019
Tor MidtbustFjord, Møre og Romsdal75006.04.2019
Harald MorkHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal94004.04.2019
Guttorm ErstadSunndal, Møre og Romsdal22002.04.2019
OYDMolde, Møre og Romsdal22011.03.2019
Gunn Kari H. RøvTingvoll, Møre og Romsdal21028.01.2019
Einar-Arne VartdalØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2019
Svein I. KlockSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11026.01.2019
Geir TvervågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal42027.12.2018
kjell egil jordahlAverøy, Møre og Romsdal105013.08.2018
Odd arne lienKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal31012.05.2018
Torhill LudvigsenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21012.05.2018
Jonny FevågAverøy, Møre og Romsdal158010.05.2018
Bente Mork BlindheimUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11001.05.2018
Roar SkjeretGiske, Møre og Romsdal195031.03.2018
Mariann AlvestadÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal64017.03.2018
Fred Edvard Johannes ØieÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal65312.03.2018
Solveig Norunn GodøGiske, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2018
Lene LindløkkenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal167015.05.2017
Anders TodalAure, Møre og Romsdal159023.04.2017
Alf ReitanMolde, Møre og Romsdal22006.04.2017
Pål Martin KvalsvikÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal32002.06.2016
Bjørn VadsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22023.04.2016
Vigra skuleGiske, Møre og Romsdal1210011.04.2016
Kolbjørn HaugenAure, Møre og Romsdal21005.04.2016
Ester HumblenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22005.02.2016
Mons Arne KvalsvikHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11030.01.2016
Høgskulen i Volda/Avd for Humanistiske Fag og LærerutVolda, Møre og Romsdal11029.04.2015