Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

ArtArtsinfoAndel av lokaliteterLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus)9.1%66941616.07.2026
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)7%51108602.05.2026
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)6.3%46104102.05.2026
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs)6.2%4592320.05.2026
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)6.1%44100102.05.2026
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)6.1%4498210.05.2026
Linerle (Motacilla alba)5.9%4365905.07.2026
Kråke (Corvus cornix)5.8%42931702.05.2026
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos)5.8%42821901.06.2026
Grønnfink (Chloris chloris)5.6%4180721.06.2026
Grønnsisik (Spinus spinus)5.4%3973309.05.2026
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes)5.4%3968402.09.2026
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)5.2%38791510.05.2026
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)5.2%3864305.05.2026
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)5.2%3848304.06.2026
Fiskemåke (Larus canus)5.1%37781231.05.2026
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)5.1%3775217.05.2026
Ravn (Corvus corax)5%3652520.06.2026
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)4.8%35621426.04.2026
Grågås (Anser anser)4.7%3450519.07.2026
Gransanger (Phylloscopus collybita)4.5%3360213.05.2026
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus)4.5%3357 21.06.2026
Ringdue (Columba palumbus)4.4%3256402.05.2026
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus)4.3%31641318.04.2026
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos)4.3%3153302.08.2026
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis)4.3%3147527.07.2026
Ærfugl (Somateria mollissima)4.3%3141411.05.2026
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla)4.3%3137423.08.2026
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum)4.3%3136110.08.2026
Knoppsvane (Cygnus olor)4.1%3046701.06.2026
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major)4.1%3039317.05.2026
Skjære (Pica pica)4%2970702.05.2026
Munk (Sylvia atricapilla)3.9%2849209.06.2026
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus)3.9%2829 22.06.2026
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus)3.7%2750320.05.2026
Siland (Mergus serrator)3.7%2732204.05.2026
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica)3.6%2638331.05.2026
Gråsisik (Acanthis flammea)3.4%2550229.07.2026
Toppand (Aythya fuligula)3.4%2531211.09.2026
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)3.3%2449 13.05.2026
Jernspurv (Prunella modularis)3.2%2340102.05.2026
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis)3.2%2339902.08.2026
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus)3.2%2339308.09.2026
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)3.2%2324521.05.2026
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)3%2244 10.05.2026
Sildemåke (Larus fuscus)3%2238722.05.2026
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris)3%2233510.05.2026
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)3%2228312.09.2026
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)3%2226114.07.2026
Kattugle (Strix aluco)2.9%2130219.08.2026