Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Asskaret/Dalen på HauglandshellaAskøy, Hordaland33025.01.2013 
BiskopshavnBergen, Hordaland21005.06.2005 
BorkedalstemmenBergen, Hordaland11011.05.2004 
BreievneKvam, Hordaland11001.02.2015 
Dahlsveien, HagavikOs, Hordaland11031.05.2007 
EikelandsosenFusa, Hordaland51021.04.2017 
ErdalsveienAskøy, Hordaland22510.06.2008 
FjellsidenBergen, Hordaland21023.06.2013 
FolleseAskøy, Hordaland21028.04.2013 
GrimseidBergen, Hordaland43028.05.2011 
Grimseidveien 447Bergen, Hordaland22021.08.2017 
Hagatre 8Stord, Hordaland11019.05.2014 
HjemmeBergen, Hordaland51026.01.2014 
HolmeMeland, Hordaland103624.04.2007 
HolmefjordFusa, Hordaland11021.08.2017 
Kjerlandsvegen 88Granvin, Hordaland11006.10.2018 
KrossleitetFjell, Hordaland11207.05.2011 
KvamsdalMasfjorden, Hordaland43027.01.2019 
Kvåle, BergegrendFusa, Hordaland324015.05.2011 
ljosnoVoss, Hordaland11003.06.2019 
LjosnoVoss, Hordaland11003.06.2019 
MælandBømlo, Hordaland11605.05.2012 
Norheimsvegen 75Kvam, Hordaland11021.05.2017 
RevheimOsterøy, Hordaland11028.05.2019 
SandvikEtne, Hordaland21302.07.2015 
Skintveitvegen, RosslandMeland, Hordaland11007.04.2013 
SollienBergen, Hordaland11127.05.2004 
SpelhaugenBergen, Hordaland31029.01.2019 
StokkedalenBergen, Hordaland11015.06.2017 
Stoppelsgjerd 14Kvam, Hordaland21014.05.2019 
SveiogataSveio, Hordaland11026.01.2019 
SædalenBergen, Hordaland11005.05.2017 
ToftosenØygarden, Hordaland22004.04.2017 
UlsetskogenBergen, Hordaland11004.06.2019 
ValvatnaStord, Hordaland11005.06.2014 
Ytre-HåvikBømlo, Hordaland21022.05.2010 
Øvre EidfjordEidfjord, Hordaland32008.05.2008 
ØysteseKvam, Hordaland32021.05.2010 
ÅseFusa, Hordaland11024.03.2018 
ÅstveitvannetBergen, Hordaland11006.06.2007