Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Arnt Frode StavaBergen, Vestland33021.08.2017
Ørjan KarlsenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku32323.07.2017
Inge KvaalStjørdal, Trøndelag32008.07.2017
Britt Helen GundersenOslo32003.07.2017
Margrethe KarlsenDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark21026.06.2017
Are SaglandSandnes, Rogaland21019.06.2017
AbeloneBergen, Vestland11015.06.2017
Tove Søraas ValebjørgKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark31608.06.2017
Aksel Anker HenriksenSandnes, Rogaland11007.06.2017
Kine BarbalaMolde, Møre og Romsdal11102.06.2017
Henriette NartenFredrikstad, Viken11028.05.2017
Liv AnneLillestrøm, Viken11026.05.2017
Joe DuncanLillesand, Agder11125.05.2017
silje valstadGrane, Nordland11022.05.2017
Helge BrunborgKvam, Vestland11021.05.2017
John Terje BredahlSandnes, Rogaland11012.05.2017
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken11011.05.2017
Anne Turid NygaardBergen, Vestland11005.05.2017
Jarle ødegårdSarpsborg, Viken11103.05.2017
Monica Marcella KjærstadIndre Østfold, Viken22001.05.2017
Svein ByholtKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark52001.05.2017
Andreas StakkelandSandnes, Rogaland21027.04.2017
lasse austestadBjørnafjorden, Vestland51021.04.2017
Lisbeth TollefsenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11018.04.2017
Tor Arne GarnvikSteinkjer, Trøndelag11018.04.2017
Sissel HagaØygarden, Vestland22004.04.2017
Jim BakkelundHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11630.03.2017
Astrid Humstad BardalMalvik, Trøndelag11031.01.2017
victor semStavanger, Rogaland22031.01.2017
Hans Kristian ArnesenKristiansand, Agder22030.01.2017
Thorkild ThorkildsenIndre Østfold, Viken11029.01.2017
Per IngebrigtsenRana, Nordland11028.01.2017
Per Olav SkaaretHamar, Innlandet11028.01.2017
Johannes NomeStad, Vestland11011.08.2016
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken92026.06.2016
Rolf MelandIbestad, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11019.06.2016
Fredrick BetancorVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11018.06.2016
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Viken53214.06.2016
Claus FrimandTrondheim, Trøndelag22009.06.2016
Steinar HaugenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11003.06.2016
Klaus Ingar UlsethTrondheim, Trøndelag11102.06.2016
Kulstad skoleVefsn, Nordland11002.06.2016
Heidi Johanne ØvrebøKarmøy, Rogaland11001.06.2016
Grefsen skoleOslo11129.05.2016
Therese EspelandTime, Rogaland11029.05.2016
gudmund nærøHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11022.05.2016
umari eranga pitigalaSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11022.05.2016
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag32021.05.2016
Torgny GulbrandsenRingerike, Viken33021.05.2016
Nora SkilbreiStavanger, Rogaland62418.05.2016